Skip to main content

Mannschaftsauswertung

Auswertung Damen

Startnummer Name Vorname Meter
B2 Held Anna 14000
B1 Held Franziska 11650
D9 Niemeyer Marcia 11425
D11 Möller Kim 11275
B4 Veenker Carolin 10750
D1 Drees Johanna 10325
D8 Schröer Marie 10325
G6 Tebbel Vera 10275
D10 Robben Nele 9975
E8 Kathmann Alina 9850
E9 Hüttmeyer Linn 9500
B7 Grönniger Sandra 9450
E2 Brinkmann Smilla 9350
D6 Kathmann Lara 8925
D2 Mört Sophia 8875
C15 Vredenborg-Neuland Jevste 8850
E10 Klöker Gabriele 8825
E4 Bauer Stephanie 8500
F2 Dall Sarah 8425
G4 Tebbel Ellen 8375
G13 Schmidt Tessa 8300
C12 Koop Greta 8275
G3 Tebbel Lisa 8125
G12 Helming Alina 7975
C13 Alekseev Luisa 7925
H3 Traband Andrea 7875
H9 Steven Eva 7850
H8 Deters Sarah 7825
C3 Jüngerhans Mette 7650
G10 Hennekes Juliane 7375
G11 Haarmann Franziska 7125
C6 Hollen Anna 7125
H5 Traband Sarah 7075
H4 Schute Linda 7025
C1 Schomaker Dana 6625
I10 Plaß Fabienne 6325
F20 Gügelmeyer Marie 6275
I8 Schmitz Eva 6250
F12 Hennekes Lena 6225
I6 Backers Maria 6200
A7 Wijchers Kim 6025
A6 Berenzen Lea 5975
B12 Fehrmann Melanie 5950
I12 Fischer Leonie 5950
I13 Fischer Finnja 5900
G1 Tebbel Eva 5750
B5 Cordes Alicia 5650
I15 Rolfes Linda 5625
G16 Vehns Petra 5625
I16 Radtke Lee-Ann 5600
A1 Gebken Paula 5575
I9 Warmbold Anna 5350
F3 Dall Julia 5325
F9 Altevers Lina 5275
A2 Gebken Gretha 5250
A5 Stelzer Rike 5200
A4 Leuker Madita 5050
I2 Rakers Sabrina 5000
I4 Dreyer Lara 4975
G9 Hennekes Marion 4900
I7 Nyhuis Naemi 4900
F7 Lammerich Lina 4825
B9 Abbas Agnes 4775
A12 Krallmann Maike 4550
I1 Dreyer Anki 4475
I14 Lüns Helena 4425
G14 Wilde Viktoria 4425
G15 Vehns Laura 4400
F19 Gügelmeyer Sofie 4375
G7 Hackmann Julia 4375
G5 Kruthoff Finja 4375
H17 Schulze Bilk Ida 4300
H15 Schütte Clara 4300
H13 Egbers Tessa 4275
H10 Havers Hanna Maria 4250
F5 Schiller Jana 4225
G2 Kruthoff Silke 4100
C5 Mört Helena 4100
A3 Krallmann Janika 4000
G8 Hackmann Miriam 3950
G18 Möller Emma 3950
C10 Großer Emma 3900
F4 van Veen Daphne 3675
F11 Dall Emely 3575
F10 Dall Eileen 3425
F14 Sicking Imke 3375
F13 Merkers Alina 3325
F18 Hoops Johanna 3275
C7 Angrick Nadja 3250
E7 Koehlen Hannah 3050
I3 Grönniger Eva 2900
I19 Aehlen Fiona 2875
I17 Plaß Lucienne 2850
H19 Berens Farah 2700
G17 Wagemaker Silke 2525

Auswertung Herren

Startnummer Name Vorname Meter
D12 Möller Arne 11500
D5 Hollen Marius 10625
D7 Robben Claas 10350
B3 Eiken Sebastian 10125
E1 Kordes Anno 10000
B8 Grönniger Dennis 9650
E3 Koehlen Jonas 9550
C9 Haring Eric 9525
D3 Knevel Marcel 8925
D4 Achter Björn 8625
E6 Brinkmann Frank 8350
E5 Brinkmann Sverre 8200
C4 Hopster Fynn 7975
H1 Konermann Mathis 7975
C14 Weber Philipp 7975
H2 Remme Michael 7875
H11 Fährmann Jan 7025
H6 Moß Peter 7025
H18 Nüßgen Finn 6975
B6 Rolfes Patrick 6800
H12 Varnhorn Michael 6775
I11 Schmitz Hendrik 6725
C2 Schomaker Thomas 6725
A8 Nintemann Torsten 6700
A9 Borghorst Klaus 6400
C11 Volnenko Edgar 6150
B10 Keen Michael 5400
I5 Hüsers Jonas 5250
A11 Schulten Ben Noah 5025
G19 Berendes Fabio 4900
F16 Hörtemöller Jonas 4775
A10 Blome Jonas 4750
F15 Krummen David 4725
F8 Kielar Marcel 4325
H16 Schulze Bilk Jan 4200
H14 Schütte Jacob 4100
F6 Rudminat Ramon 3925
F17 Liu Vincent 3675
F21 Knief Jakob 3300
I18 van Aken Eydan 2950
I20 Backers Pierre 2850
I21 Pieper Jan 2850
I22 Scholz Linus 2850
F1 Jäckel Lukas 2575
B13 Fehrmann Guido 200